Invited groups |
2016Minnesota State Ted Nelson Classic 2016 Results - Minnesota State Ted Nelson Indoor Classsic
Published by
Results by: PrimeTime Timing Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 07:21 PM
Minnesota State - Ted Nelsen Classic
Myers Fieldhosue - 2/6/2016
Mankato, MN
Results
Event 61 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Kruse, Annie SO Augustana 5:11.45 5:15.05 3
2 Kelly, Mackenzie FR Augustana 5:15.00 5:17.66 3
3 Engh, Katelynn JR U Mary 5:15.00 5:18.50 3
4 Bauer, Carly JR Augustana 5:18.12 5:19.69 3
5 Philippi, Morghen SR St. Olaf 5:19.57 5:20.88 3
6 Huffman, Rachel JR Sioux Falls 5:10.00 5:21.85 3
7 Hoops, Suzie JR St. Olaf 5:27.50 5:22.62 2
8 Day, Keegan FR Sioux Falls 5:10.00 5:22.74 3
9 Jaffe, Dorrian SO Carleton 5:20.00 5:22.81 3
10 Nipper, Nicole JR Carleton 5:20.00 5:22.82 3
11 Sakry, Rachel JR St. Cloud State 5:27.27 5:23.38 2
12 Derrickson, Haylee FR Carleton 5:32.00 5:28.02 2
13 Bennis, Chelsea SR U Mary 5:25.00 5:28.30 2
14 Schell, Mackenzie SO South Datkota 5:28.65 2
15 Stewart, Kaycie SO U Mary 5:15.00 5:28.74 3
16 Hafdahl, Emma SO U Mary 5:25.00 5:30.89 2
17 Gray, Jordan SO Concordia 5:36.00 5:31.84 2
18 Huether, Samantha JR Minot State 5:40.00 5:33.75 2
19 Novak-Klug, Sadie SO Gustavus 5:33.61 5:34.28 2
20 Spatenka, Erin JR Concordia 5:38.00 5:34.57 2
21 Eickhoff, Rachel FR South Datkota 5:35.00 5:35.10 2
22 Shurson, Lauren SR Gustavus 5:45.00 5:37.00 1
23 Sands, Emily JR Gustavus 5:45.00 5:37.26 1
24 Kunz, Laura SO Sioux Falls 5:15.00 5:41.21 3
25 Westlake, Emily SO Minot State 5:35.00 5:45.94 2
26 Dockendorf, Mackenzie FR Minnesota State 5:48.49 1
27 Marcus, Maggie SR Concordia 5:30.00 5:51.46 2
28 Ramirez, Savannah SO Southwest MN 5:40.00 5:52.20 1
29 Rafferty, Laura SO Carleton 5:50.00 5:54.02 1
30 Bickett, Shelby FR South Datkota 6:00.00 5:55.46 1
31 Lindberg, Ruth FR Concordia 5:45.00 5:55.49 1
32 Coldren, Emily SO Southwest MN 6:10.00 6:02.72 1
33 Hoober, Rachel SO St. Olaf 6:06.20 6:03.39 1
34 Ramsay, Courtney FR Concordia 6:07.82 6:04.09 1
35 Swanson, Hillary FR Minnesota State 6:16.00 6:11.32 1
36 Koerner, Clara FR Sioux Falls 5:35.00 6:11.92 2
37 Huether, Stephanie FR Minot State 6:15.00 6:21.49 1
38 York, Kathryn FR St. Olaf 6:59.80 6:44.03 1
Event 62 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kraft, Jase Unattached 4:15.00 4:17.78 3
2 Kassim, Ayub Unattached 4:20.00 4:19.13 3
3 Knobbe, Thomas JR Gustavus 4:23.30 4:20.76 3
4 VanKeulen, Grant SR South Datkota 4:22.00 4:22.67 3
5 Ivanecky, Sam FR South Datkota 4:26.00 4:23.13 3
6 Gessner, Brendan SO Minnesota State 4:27.82 4:25.77 3
7 Erickson, Tyler SO U Mary 4:24.00 4:25.96 3
8 Hamm, Austin JR South Datkota 4:29.00 4:27.94 2
9 Cayo, Chase FR South Datkota 4:27.00 4:28.37 3
10 Haaland, Connor South Datkota 4:29.00 4:29.12 2
11 Schroeder, Nathan FR Augustana 4:30.00 4:29.15 2
12 Klawitter, Chandler FR South Datkota 4:29.00 4:29.94 2
13 Urtusuastegui, Jesus FR Augustana 4:30.90 4:30.27 2
14 Runge, Aaron FR Augustana 4:30.00 4:30.65 2
15 Cruz, Derek FR Minnesota State 4:27.50 4:30.77 3
16 DeJong, Skylar FR Augustana 4:33.86 4:31.43 2
17 Johansen, Wyatt SO Sioux Falls 4:35.00 4:36.17 2
18 Hanson, Noah FR Augustana 4:35.68 4:39.58 2
19 Groettum, Jesse FR St. Cloud State 4:45.93 4:40.09 1
20 Tabbert, Ethan SR Sioux Falls 4:35.00 4:40.18 2
21 Fitzsimmons, Kelly SO Southwest MN 4:40.00 4:41.51 2
22 Holman, Brennan SR Minnesota State 4:25.90 4:42.92 3
23 Polania-Gonzalez, Ernest JR Carleton 4:47.15 4:44.70 1
24 Hess, Johnathan St. Cloud State 4:42.44 4:45.02 1
25 Mohamed, Abdirahman FR Concordia 4:45.00 4:45.17 1
26 Etteldorf, Andrew JR Carleton 4:53.45 4:45.43 1
27 Olawsky, Evan SR Carleton 4:52.53 4:45.86 1
28 Edinburgh, Zach JR Carleton 4:52.54 4:46.01 1
29 Hogie, Austin SR Sioux Falls 4:39.00 4:47.82 2
30 Romero, Julio SO Minot State 4:50.00 4:53.49 1
31 Zollner, Austin JR Gustavus 4:57.21 4:57.45 1
32 Stordahl, Tyler FR Gustavus 4:42.00 5:05.73 1
33 Ellis, Ethan FR Carleton 5:00.00 5:06.36 1
34 Larson-Harsch, Dylan FR Carleton 5:13.36 5:07.56 1
-- Solheim, Alex JR Southwest MN 4:40.00 FS 2
Event 63 Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carper, Carly Unattached 7.49 7.67q 1
2 Morpurgo, Nicole FR St. Cloud State 7.83 7.85q 5 7.842
3 Holt, Bri SO Minnesota State 7.86 7.85q 3 7.848
4 Pandohie, Tonie SO U Mary 7.83 7.87q 1
5 Williams, Gloria JR Concordia 7.76 7.88q 2 7.871
6 Gregory, Karlona SO Minnesota State 7.81 7.88q 4 7.874
7 Carr, Jada SO Sioux Falls 7.88 7.94q 5
8 Klapperich, Alaina FR Augustana 7.98 7.97q 4
9 Heyn, Sara FR Augustana 8.04 7.98 4 7.973
10 Perkins, Tamar SO Iowa Central 8.00 7.98 3 7.980
11 Hofmeister, Carina JR Augustana 7.93 8.09 2
12 Kjelstrup, Faith SR U Mary 7.80 8.10 4
13 Suber, Jasmyne FR Minnesota State 8.05 8.19 3
14 Kjos, Amelia SO Minnesota State 8.10 8.23 2
15 Rice, Jada FR St. Cloud State 8.23 8.29 1
16 Herrick, Courtney FR South Datkota 8.22 8.35 1
17 Stowell, McKayla FR Gustavus 7.93 8.39 5
18 Rudolph, LaKeya SO Concordia 8.55 8.40 4 8.391
19 Thurow, Kelly JR South Datkota 8.23 8.40 3 8.395
20 Stets, Abby SO St. Olaf 8.13 8.40 2 8.400
21 Metzmaker, Ana FR Concordia 8.48 8.42 4
22 Meakim, Lillie SO St. Olaf 8.28 8.44 2
23 McKinsey, Kayla SR Carleton 8.30 8.50 5
24 Grizhebovskaya, Masha SO St. Olaf 8.46 8.51 1
25 Sandeno, Elsa FR Carleton 8.70 8.57 5
26 Tyutyunnyk, Diana FR Carleton 8.50 8.61 3
27 Stendahl, Jessica FR Concordia 8.74 8.73 3
28 Anderson, Jalia FR Gustavus 8.50 8.76 2
29 Singh, Prabhjot FR Gustavus 9.08 9.31 5
Event 63 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Carper, Carly Unattached 7.67 7.55
2 Williams, Gloria JR Concordia 7.88 7.80
3 Holt, Bri SO Minnesota State 7.85 7.84
4 Gregory, Karlona SO Minnesota State 7.88 7.85
5 Carr, Jada SO Sioux Falls 7.94 7.89
6 Pandohie, Tonie SO U Mary 7.87 7.90
7 Klapperich, Alaina FR Augustana 7.97 7.94
8 Morpurgo, Nicole FR St. Cloud State 7.85 7.95
Event 64 Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gourley, Jacob FR Minnesota State 6.87 6.86q 4
2 Koenen, Alex SR La Crosse 6.83 6.87q 1
3 Stewart, Kyran SR Minnesota State 6.80 6.90q 6
4 Butler, JT SO St. Cloud State 6.95 6.94q 3
5 Adams, Matt JR La Crosse 6.97 6.96q 3
6 Greenway, Justin SR Augustana 6.94 6.99q 2
7 stennis, caleb Unattached 6.93 7.00q 1
8 Barnes, Vance FR St. Cloud State 7.01 7.01q 2
9 Winters, Kevin FR Iowa Central 7.01 7.04 5
10 Dixon, Emmanuel JR Minnesota State 7.04 7.05 1 7.043
11 Winters, Ernest SO La Crosse 7.05 6 7.046
12 Koenecke, Joe JR La Crosse 6.99 7.06 3
13 Glor, Luxon FR U Mary 7.04 7.10 2
14 Rothering, Zach SO La Crosse 7.16 5
15 Berner, Corey SO U Mary 7.05 7.17 2
16 Foster, Matthew FR La Crosse 7.05 7.18 6
17 Arnold, Charles JR Concordia 7.17 7.19 3
18 Searcy, Andre FR Iowa Central 7.08 7.20 3
19 Broadway, Laron SR South Datkota 7.23 7.23 4
20 Ryan, Ben JR Southwest MN 7.20 7.24 6
21 Welk, Marcus SO St. Cloud State 7.25 5 7.244
22 Moore, Larry Unattached 7.20 7.25 4 7.246
23 Ivy, Henry Unattached 7.20 7.26 5
24 Wallace, Frank Unattached 7.17 7.28 4
25 Besl, Jarod FR La Crosse 7.31 7.31 4
26 Thyssen, Ryan JR La Crosse 7.32 1
27 Willison, Rob FR La Crosse 7.30 7.33 1
28 Starks, Marcus FR Southwest MN 7.34 3
29 Hale, David Unattached 7.26 7.37 4
30 Daffinrud, Daniel FR Minot State 7.36 7.41 5
31 Allen, Malik Unattached 7.23 7.45 6 7.445
32 Marrin, Matthew FR Concordia 7.37 7.45 4 7.448
32 Hensch, Michael FR Gustavus 7.49 7.45 1 7.448
34 Send, Ryan FR La Crosse 7.21 7.49 2
35 Beeman, Connor FR Sioux Falls 7.55 7.58 5
36 Matejcek, Joseph Unattached 7.50 7.60 2
37 Aderoluwa, Ade FR Minot State 7.61 7.61 1
38 Spier, Griffin SR Gustavus 7.57 7.65 3
39 Tabla, Sam Southwest MN 7.68 7.78 6
-- Hardy, Clarence FR Minot State 7.41 FS 5
Event 64 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Stewart, Kyran SR Minnesota State 6.90 6.75
2 Gourley, Jacob FR Minnesota State 6.86 6.81
3 Koenen, Alex SR La Crosse 6.87 6.82
4 stennis, caleb Unattached 7.00 6.88
5 Butler, JT SO St. Cloud State 6.94 6.94 6.933
6 Adams, Matt JR La Crosse 6.96 6.94 6.939
7 Greenway, Justin SR Augustana 6.99 6.98
8 Barnes, Vance FR St. Cloud State 7.01 7.01
Event 65 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Altonice JR Minnesota State 8.55 8.54q 2
2 Pandohie, Tonie SO U Mary 8.73 8.86q 2
3 Foreman, Brooke SR Minnesota State 8.66 8.87q 3
4 Montez Brown, Olivia FR Augustana 8.93 8.89q 1
5 Bolibruch, Maria FR U Mary 8.82 8.90q 1
6 Brunswig, Calliann SR Augustana 9.02 8.97q 3 8.961
7 Almarcha, Irene SO Augustana 8.57 8.97q 2 8.963
8 McDonald, Molly SR U Mary 8.99 9.01q 1
9 Hagedorn, Marissia Unattached 8.74 9.06 4
10 Rew, Ellie FR Augustana 9.36 9.29 1
11 Ighovojah, Wakpor SO Concordia 9.27 9.34 4
12 Zylstra, Justine FR Sioux Falls 9.28 9.37 1
13 Wong, Kellie SO Minnesota State 9.14 9.38 2
14 Audet, DelRay SR Minot State 9.34 9.46 4
15 Coleman, jessica SO Iowa Central 9.89 9.66 4
16 Gottschalk, Natalie SO St. Cloud State 9.51 9.83 2
17 VanWylen, Madison SR St. Olaf 10.01 9.94 3
18 Eckberg, Megan SO Gustavus 9.75 10.00 1
19 Winterton, Erin FR Minot State 9.89 10.06 2
20 Dieringer, Jessika FR Minnesota State 9.89 10.10 4
21 Piergies, Tonya FR Carleton 9.20 10.13 1
22 Schwakopf, Jordan FR Gustavus 10.83 10.59 2
23 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey FR Gustavus 10.44 10.68 3
24 Barella, Melissa JR Augustana 9.86 11.39 4
25 Sauerbrei, Veronica FR Iowa Central 11.00 11.64 3
Event 65 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Altonice JR Minnesota State 8.54 8.49
2 Pandohie, Tonie SO U Mary 8.86 8.64
3 Almarcha, Irene SO Augustana 8.97 8.79
4 Bolibruch, Maria FR U Mary 8.90 8.87
5 Montez Brown, Olivia FR Augustana 8.89 8.89
6 Brunswig, Calliann SR Augustana 8.97 9.04
7 McDonald, Molly SR U Mary 9.01 9.10
8 Foreman, Brooke SR Minnesota State 8.87 11.47
Event 66 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sauerman, Luke SR La Crosse 8.24 8.20q 4
2 Hanson, Will SR Southwest MN 8.06 8.21q 4
3 Heuer, Ryan SR Augustana 8.11 8.22q 4
4 Otto, Daniel SR La Crosse 8.32 8.27q 4
5 Ojika, Benjamin JR Minnesota State 8.32 8.36q 4
6 Frid, Teddy FR Sioux Falls 8.37 8.37q 1
7 Nutter, Anyah FR Minnesota State 8.57 8.47q 2
8 Hooyer, Derek FR Sioux Falls 8.59 8.48q 2
9 Van't Hof, Dylon SO Augustana 8.49 8.53 2
10 Jovin, Marceau FR U Mary 8.37 8.60 1
11 Bristol, Logan Unattached 8.51 8.71 3
12 Copeland, Zecheriah SO Unattached 8.83 2
13 Meloche, Paul FR Augustana 8.68 8.95 2
14 Bates, Peter FR St. Cloud State 8.83 8.97 1
15 Greenberg, Aaron SO Sioux Falls 8.88 9.04 1
16 Nutting, Beau SO U Mary 9.04 9.10 3
17 Cawthon, Olajuwon FR Iowa Central 8.85 9.29 4
18 Schukking, Peter Unattached 9.20 9.71 2
19 Buckner, Jack SO Carleton 9.66 9.75 1
20 ReMine, Ed JR Gustavus 9.56 9.88 3
21 Rachuy, Andy FR Concordia 10.24 10.04 1
-- Witcher, Myles JR St. Cloud State 8.51 FS 3
Event 66 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Heuer, Ryan SR Augustana 8.22 8.08
2 Hanson, Will SR Southwest MN 8.21 8.20
3 Sauerman, Luke SR La Crosse 8.20 8.21
4 Otto, Daniel SR La Crosse 8.27 8.30
5 Frid, Teddy FR Sioux Falls 8.37 8.35
6 Ojika, Benjamin JR Minnesota State 8.36 8.42
7 Nutter, Anyah FR Minnesota State 8.47 8.46
8 Hooyer, Derek FR Sioux Falls 8.48 8.52
Event 67 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Adah, Afure FR Minnesota State 25.19 24.91 10
2 Carper, Carly Unattached 24.27 25.08 10
3 Pandohie, Tonie SO U Mary 25.39 25.42 10
4 Hofmeister, Carina JR Augustana 25.63 25.64 10
5 Gregory, Karlona SO Minnesota State 25.96 25.84 9
6 Gaines, Gabi FR Minnesota State 25.56 25.95 10
7 Kjos, Amelia SO Minnesota State 26.32 25.98 8
8 Kjelstrup, Faith SR U Mary 25.96 26.00 9
9 Morpurgo, Nicole FR St. Cloud State 26.05 26.04 8
10 Holt, Bri SO Minnesota State 25.97 26.17 9
11 Simonson, Sophie JR Minnesota State 27.30 26.57 5
12 Klapperich, Alaina FR Augustana 26.00 26.67 9
13 Gramer, Sandra SO South Datkota 26.80 26.85 7
14 Hagedorn, Marissia Unattached 26.01 26.88 8
15 Kunshier, Maddy FR Concordia 27.75 26.91 4
16 Audet, DelRay SR Minot State 27.00 26.92 7
17 Klein, Evelyn JR South Datkota 27.00 26.95 7
18 Nash Silva, Dijah SR Minot State 27.21 27.00 6 26.996
19 Rauh, Maggie SO Sioux Falls 27.12 27.00 6 26.998
20 Suber, Jasmyne FR Minnesota State 26.86 27.02 7
21 Mescher, Kayla Unattached 27.50 27.05 4
22 Thurow, Kelly JR South Datkota 27.26 27.15 5 27.145
23 Rice, Jada FR St. Cloud State 27.04 27.15 6 27.148
24 Naatz, Taylor JR Minnesota State 27.50 27.24 4
25 Glover, Taylor JR Minnesota State 27.40 27.33 5
26 Hammerschmidt, Julia FR U Mary 26.65 27.48 8
27 Bembenek, Kaitlin SR Gustavus 27.44 27.51 5
28 Perkins, Tamar SO Iowa Central 28.00 27.60 3
29 McKinsey, Kayla SR Carleton 27.99 27.70 3
30 Meakim, Lillie SO St. Olaf 27.93 27.73 4
31 Herrick, Courtney FR South Datkota 27.99 27.78 3
32 Rudolph, LaKeya SO Concordia 28.45 27.82 2
33 Stets, Abby SO St. Olaf 26.75 27.84 8
34 Dooyema, Naomi FR Sioux Falls 28.00 27.90 3
35 Fixsen, Mary FR Minnesota State 27.80 27.94 4
36 Piergies, Tonya FR Carleton 28.23 28.11 3
37 Winterton, Erin FR Minot State 28.31 28.35 2
38 Tyutyunnyk, Diana FR Carleton 28.79 28.53 1
39 Anderson, Jalia FR Gustavus 28.71 28.57 2
40 McNeel, Samantha JR Southwest MN 27.50 28.78 5
41 Grizhebovskaya, Masha SO St. Olaf 28.49 28.80 2
42 Olinger, Tess FR Gustavus 29.58 29.21 1
43 Singh, Prabhjot FR Gustavus 29.59 29.73 1
44 Schwakopf, Jordan FR Gustavus 31.15 30.50 1
45 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey FR Gustavus 31.00 31.09 1
Event 68 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gourley, Jacob FR Minnesota State 22.11 22.01 12
2 Butler, JT SO St. Cloud State 22.17 22.05 12
3 Greenway, Justin SR Augustana 22.22 22.08 12
4 Koenen, Alex SR La Crosse 22.35 22.34 11
5 Winters, Kevin FR Iowa Central 22.31 22.39 12
6 Immeker, Ryan FR Minnesota State 22.58 22.64 11
7 Winters, Ernest SO La Crosse 22.65 22.67 11 22.664
8 Curtis, Jack FR Minnesota State 22.48 22.67 11 22.666
9 Jordan, Ben JR La Crosse 22.74 22.71 10
10 Rothering, Zach SO La Crosse 22.80 22.75 10
11 stennis, caleb Unattached 22.52 22.76 11
12 Foster, Matthew FR La Crosse 23.10 22.79 9
13 Willison, Rob FR La Crosse 23.30 22.87 8
14 Koenecke, Joe JR La Crosse 23.10 22.92 9
15 Berner, Corey SO U Mary 22.32 22.93 12
16 Barnes, Vance FR St. Cloud State 23.01 23.10 9 23.093
16 Hooyer, Derek FR Sioux Falls 23.50 23.10 7 23.093
18 Ryan, Ben JR Southwest MN 22.88 23.12 10
19 Bates, Tyler JR Minot State 22.65 23.17 10
20 Send, Ryan FR La Crosse 23.48 23.19 7
21 Bocchini, Dominic FR La Crosse 23.57 23.20 6
22 Marrin, Matthew FR Concordia 23.36 23.33 7
23 Ogeka, Victor SO Iowa Central 23.00 23.41 9
24 Hale, David Unattached 23.50 23.42 7
25 Van't Hof, Dylon SO Augustana 23.33 23.44 8
26 Wallace, Frank Unattached 23.00 23.47 9
27 Glazier, Chase FR South Datkota 23.20 23.51 8
28 Allen, Malik Unattached 23.81 23.53 5
29 Hicks, Maurice SO Carleton 24.20 23.69 4
30 Woods, Lucas SO Southwest MN 23.71 23.74 6
31 Meloche, Paul FR Augustana 24.34 23.78 3
32 Hardy, Clarence FR Minot State 23.99 23.87 1
33 Janisch, Jordan SO Southwest MN 23.71 23.89 6
34 Kellogg, Jordan FR Iowa Central 23.22 23.90 8
35 Broadway, Laron SR South Datkota 23.59 23.98 6
36 Daffinrud, Daniel FR Minot State 23.95 23.99 5
37 Hausken, Adam JR Concordia 23.74 24.01 6
38 Thyssen, Ryan JR La Crosse 23.55 24.04 7
39 Nkhuwa, Chiti FR Minot State 24.42 24.21 3
40 Leitner, Lucas JR Minot State 23.98 24.46 5
41 Beeman, Connor FR Sioux Falls 25.10 24.59 1
42 Anderson, David JR Gustavus 24.35 24.63 3
43 Spier, Griffin SR Gustavus 25.00 24.77 2
44 Aderoluwa, Ade FR Minot State 24.94 24.81 2
45 Finne, Nelson FR Gustavus 24.90 25.23 3
46 Buckner, Jack SO Carleton 24.20 25.43 4
47 Tabla, Sam Southwest MN 24.98 25.44 2
48 Schukking, Peter Unattached 23.99 25.61 5
49 Atkinson, Levi FR Carleton 26.00 25.78 1
50 Kraling, Hunter FR Gustavus 26.20 25.83 1
-- Searcy, Andre FR Iowa Central 23.22 FS 8
-- Johnson, Bolu SO Carleton 24.20 DNF 4
Event 69 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moos, Valerie SO Augustana 58.00 58.47 6
2 Spotser, Chante FR U Mary 57.89 58.58 6
3 Etrheim, Charissa SR Augustana 57.96 59.17 6
4 Dieringer, Jessika FR Minnesota State 59.80 59.22 5
5 Wreh, Kimmy SO Minnesota State 59.10 59.66 5
6 Gramer, Sandra SO South Datkota 58.90 59.84 6
7 Naatz, Taylor JR Minnesota State 1:01.80 1:00.12 3
8 Glover, Taylor JR Minnesota State 1:01.10 1:00.25 4
9 Klein, Evelyn JR South Datkota 59.51 1:00.27 5
10 Simonson, Sophie JR Minnesota State 1:00.30 1:00.37 5
11 McKinsey, Kayla SR Carleton 1:02.29 1:00.96 3
12 VanWylen, Madison SR St. Olaf 1:01.50 1:00.97 4
13 Justin, Jessica SO Sioux Falls 1:01.20 1:01.43 4
14 Bembenek, Kaitlin SR Gustavus 1:02.35 1:01.58 3
15 Delzer, Emily FR Augustana 1:01.52 1:01.75 4
16 Evers, Ashley SR Sioux Falls 59.80 1:01.84 5
17 Gray, America FR Concordia 1:01.98 1:02.03 3
18 Wendt, Kristen JR St. Cloud State 1:03.16 1:02.89 2
19 Nash Silva, Dijah SR Minot State 1:01.99 1:02.91 3
20 Amundson, Leah SO Concordia 1:02.83 1:02.93 3
21 Fixsen, Mary FR Minnesota State 1:01.40 1:03.34 4
22 Violett, Macy SO Southwest MN 1:03.00 1:03.85 2
23 Solano, Ashley FR Augustana 1:04.17 1:04.47 2
24 Okello, Meydee FR Augustana 1:04.51 1:05.02 1
25 Algren, Mikaela JR Gustavus 1:04.35 1:05.48 2
26 Tyutyunnyk, Diana FR Carleton 1:05.72 1:05.52 1
27 Bond, Sarah FR St. Olaf 1:06.50 1:05.89 1
Event 70 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Joe FR Minnesota State 51.07 50.75 4
2 Stanley, David SR Concordia 50.71 50.79 5
3 Bocchini, Dominic FR La Crosse 51.06 50.89 5
4 Dixon, Emmanuel JR Minnesota State 51.06 50.92 4
5 Jordan, Ben JR La Crosse 51.42 50.97 4
6 ReMine, Ed JR Gustavus 51.90 51.21 3
7 Greenway, Jason SR Augustana 50.80 51.63 5
8 ReMine, Sam JR Gustavus 51.81 51.73 4
9 Melton, Vantwon JR Concordia 51.03 51.90 5
10 Glazier, Chase FR South Datkota 51.09 51.97 4
11 Sittig, Tom JR Augustana 52.00 52.08 3
12 Bates, Tyler JR Minot State 50.95 52.21 5
13 Hicks, Maurice SO Carleton 53.50 52.23 3
14 Sharpe, Chris SO Augustana 50.80 52.41 5
15 Khan, Zarek FR Augustana 53.00 52.79 3
16 Johnson, Bolu SO Carleton 53.71 52.85 2
17 Buckner, Jack SO Carleton 54.50 53.58 2
18 Anderson, David JR Gustavus 54.01 53.63 2
19 Janisch, Jordan SO Southwest MN 53.20 54.17 3
20 Nkhuwa, Chiti FR Minot State 52.95 54.19 3
21 Finne, Nelson FR Gustavus 55.44 55.05 2
22 McCully, Kewan FR Iowa Central 54.00 55.46 2
23 Leitner, Lucas JR Minot State 57.00 56.45 1
24 Atkinson, Levi FR Carleton 57.92 56.52 1
25 Kraling, Hunter FR Gustavus 56.00 56.77 1
26 Falk, Josh SO Southwest MN 56.82 58.41 1
-- Pitchford, Isaiah SO St. Cloud State 50.53 NT 6
-- Denman, Ross JR La Crosse 49.21 NT 6
-- Suber, JoVonte SR St. Cloud State 49.61 NT 6
-- Smith, Joe SO La Crosse 50.17 NT 6
-- Wallenfang, Zak JR La Crosse 49.92 NT 6
-- Smith, Sam SO La Crosse 49.96 FS 6
Event 71 Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kruger, Haley JR Minnesota State 1:36.38 1:34.68
2 Mescher, Kayla Unattached 1:36.50 1:36.57
3 Guptill, Josie SR U Mary 1:35.70 1:36.74
4 DeVos, Brooke FR Augustana 1:36.49 1:41.48
5 Schmidt, Emma SO Augustana 1:37.30 1:42.67
6 Sandeno, Elsa FR Carleton 1:42.00 1:42.96
7 Ohotto, Becca SO Minnesota State 1:48.28 1:46.99
8 Nyakand, Rudorwamwari FR St. Olaf 1:56.35 1:54.30
Event 72 Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barrows, Josh FR Augustana 1:21.41 1:21.15 3
2 Turner, Wezley FR St. Cloud State 1:23.72 1:21.63 3
3 Kassim, Ayub Unattached 1:24.00 1:22.50 3
4 Furgeson, Trey SO Sioux Falls 1:23.00 1:22.56 3
5 Jones, Zach SR Augustana 1:24.46 1:25.16 2
6 Bailey, Ashley FR Iowa Central 1:23.16 1:25.54 3
7 Wyllie, Gabriel FR U Mary 1:25.75 1:25.88 2
8 Cebulla, Adam SR U Mary 1:27.15 1:28.39 1
9 Harvey, Dylan JR Minot State 1:29.08 1:28.47 1
10 Brooks, Trayton FR Iowa Central 1:25.31 1:29.00 2
11 Crosser, Cameron FR Iowa Central 1:24.00 1:29.29 3
12 Bauer, Max FR Gustavus 1:27.00 1:30.83 2
13 Wooten, Blake JR Southwest MN 1:26.00 1:30.99 2
14 Jaimes, Salvador SO Sioux Falls 1:29.00 1:31.01 1
15 Drew, Josh SO Minot State 1:30.00 1:31.04 1
16 Spence, Frank FR Carleton 1:32.00 1:31.13 1
Event 73 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Allen, Megan SO Minnesota State 2:16.45 2:18.27 3
2 Sjelin, Maddi JR Minnesota State 2:17.25 2:19.26 3
3 Clark, Erica SR Minot State 2:19.57 2:20.69 3
4 Schuette, Jaiden FR U Mary 2:16.00 2:20.87 3
5 Steinke, Ruth SR Carleton 2:17.00 2:21.04 3
6 Steele, Krista FR South Datkota 2:20.00 2:21.88 2
7 Patrick, Bobbi FR Minnesota State 2:16.48 2:22.65 3
8 Selberg, Avery SO Augustana 2:22.00 2:22.74 2
9 Weisbeck, Lexi FR South Datkota 2:20.00 2:23.73 2
10 Harmon, Jackie FR U Mary 2:19.00 2:24.39 3
11 Eltervaag, Ida FR Augustana 2:16.70 2:24.49 3
12 Roelike, Kaylee JR St. Cloud State 2:33.65 2:24.64 1
13 Kopfman, Shyanne FR South Datkota 2:23.00 2:24.79 2
14 Schnabel, Abigail FR Gustavus 2:27.04 2:25.61 2
15 Algren, Mikaela JR Gustavus 2:27.20 2:26.61 2
16 Day, Keegan FR Sioux Falls 2:18.00 2:27.80 3
17 Moody, Jena SO St. Olaf 2:28.50 2:30.04 2
18 Huffman, Rachel JR Sioux Falls 2:18.00 2:30.28 3
19 Kunz, Laura SO Sioux Falls 2:22.00 2:32.66 2
20 Klein, Allison FR Minot State 2:35.00 2:34.72 1
21 Eickhoff, Rachel FR South Datkota 2:25.00 2:36.22 2
22 Egan, Madeline FR Carleton 2:36.00 2:37.43 1
23 Johnsen, Lexy FR Sioux Falls 2:32.00 2:38.47 1
24 Koerner, Clara FR Sioux Falls 2:32.00 2:38.48 1
25 Moreno, Christian FR Sioux Falls 2:32.00 2:38.99 1
26 Bickett, Shelby FR South Datkota 2:45.00 2:41.52 1
27 Utzschneider, Annie FR Carleton 2:40.00 2:42.55 1
28 Jensen, Jerlie JR St. Olaf 2:46.22 2:43.02 1
29 Thaemert, Rachel JR Concordia 2:45.00 2:44.44 1
Event 74 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mason, Cyrus SR La Crosse 1:55.19 1:53.74 3
2 Hinz, Joe JR La Crosse 1:56.29 1:54.71 3
3 Linner, Tom SR La Crosse 1:56.60 1:55.66 3
4 Hinz, Sam FR La Crosse 1:56.75 1:56.91 3
5 Wilson, Matt FR South Datkota 1:58.00 1:56.97 3
6 Prohaska, Josh JR South Datkota 1:58.00 1:57.95 2
7 Fredrickson, Alex JR Gustavus 2:00.87 1:58.19 2
8 Bahtoya, Aaron FR La Crosse 1:59.79 1:58.56 2
9 Inkman, Nathan SR U Mary 1:56.00 1:58.86 3
10 Hauenstein, Cole SO La Crosse 1:59.79 1:58.90 2
11 Rosenberg, Michael SR La Crosse 1:56.66 1:58.99 3
12 Phillips, Mason FR Sioux Falls 1:58.00 1:59.29 3
13 Slaba, Tyler FR Sioux Falls 1:58.00 2:00.19 3
14 Krohnke, Austin SO Augustana 1:57.53 2:00.43 3
15 Olson, Teegan FR U Mary 1:59.00 2:00.60 2
16 Maegaard, Mitchell FR La Crosse 1:58.51 2:01.18 2
17 Malim, Mohamed FR Concordia 2:01.10 2:01.57 2
18 Radkte, Daniel FR South Datkota 2:02.00 2:01.58 1
19 Hanna, Jordan South Datkota 2:01.00 2:01.94 2
20 Speca, Marcus SR Gustavus 2:01.00 2:02.21 2 2:02.205
21 Klawitter, Chandler FR South Datkota 2:02.00 2:02.21 1 2:02.206
22 Knobbe, Thomas JR Gustavus 2:02.00 2:02.29 1
23 Finsterwalder, Derek SO Minnesota State 1:56.50 2:02.60 3
24 Ivanecky, Sam FR South Datkota 2:00.00 2:02.92 2
25 Main, Justin FR Iowa Central 2:00.89 2:03.32 2
26 Parsons, Israel SO Sioux Falls 2:03.00 2:03.91 1
27 Hiskes, Ben SR Carleton 2:02.61 2:04.19 1
28 Haaland, Connor South Datkota 2:02.00 2:04.77 1
29 Fitzsimmons, Kelly SO Southwest MN 2:03.00 2:10.70 1
30 Romero, Julio SO Minot State 2:08.00 2:13.38 1
31 Gais, Joey FR Carleton 2:15.00 2:13.86 1
32 Zollner, Austin JR Gustavus 2:09.00 2:14.61 1
-- Malwitz, Joel JR Gustavus 2:12.00 DNF 1
-- Solheim, Alex JR Southwest MN 2:03.00 DNF 1
Event 75 Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anderson, Emma SR Augustana 2:57.00 2:59.04 2
2 Hottovy, Courtney FR Augustana 2:59.00 3:03.02 2
3 Vinella-Brusher, Emma SR Carleton 3:22.00 3:14.23 1
4 Walker, Abigail FR Carleton 3:18.00 3:15.48 1
5 Roth, Erin SR Carleton 3:22.00 3:17.79 1
6 Weber, Kristen FR Southwest MN 3:15.00 3:19.80 2 3:19.791
7 O'Brien, Sally FR Minnesota State 3:20.00 3:19.80 1 3:19.797
8 Glassford, Sophie SR Carleton 3:20.00 3:22.05 1
9 Hayes, Lydia SO Gustavus 3:10.00 3:24.13 2
10 Grengs, Amanda JR Southwest MN 3:15.00 3:31.81 2
11 Coldren, Emily SO Southwest MN 3:30.00 3:43.04 1
-- Chavez, Lindsey SO Carleton 3:06.00 DQ 2
Event 76 Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cook-Gallardo, Donson SO Carleton 2:33.50 2:32.18 2
2 Kraft, Jase Unattached 2:33.00 2:36.04 2
3 Souther, Nathaniel FR Augustana 2:35.50 2:36.46 2
4 Myers, Derek SO U Mary 2:36.00 2:36.54 1
5 Sikes, Camden SO Carleton 2:40.01 2:37.26 1
6 Tietz, Alex FR Augustana 2:35.50 2:37.83 2
7 Hatte, Ashenafi FR Iowa Central 2:33.39 2:37.92 2
8 Schoneberger, Alex Unattached 2:33.00 2:37.97 2
9 Ganzeveld, Nic SO Iowa Central 2:35.66 2:38.82 2
10 Haase, Joe SR Carleton 2:43.00 2:38.85 1
11 Albertsen, Espen FR Augustana 2:40.00 2:39.33 1
12 Flack, Caleb SR Carleton 2:42.52 2:40.56 1
13 Elm, Bryce FR Iowa Central 2:34.48 2:40.74 2
14 Gordon, Steven JR U Mary 2:36.00 2:41.22 1
15 Ruvkun, Andrew SO Carleton 2:45.84 2:43.15 1
16 Tabbert, Ethan SR Sioux Falls 2:38.00 2:44.28 1
17 Freese, Chance SO Augustana 2:42.00 2:44.69 1
18 Hamm, Austin JR South Datkota 2:35.00 2:46.25 2
19 Howell, Jack SO St. Cloud State 2:46.02 2:49.22 1
20 Dodge, Tris FR Carleton 2:41.99 2:50.79 1
Event 77 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Minnesota State 'A' 3:55.00 3:57.17 2
1) Beals, Mackenzie SR 2) Kruger, Haley JR
3) Williams, Altonice JR 4) Smidt, Stacy SO
2 University of Mary 'A' 3:52.00 3:59.04 2
1) Guptill, Josie SR 2) Spotser, Chante FR
3) Bolibruch, Maria FR 4) Rodriguez, Melanie JR
3 Augustana College 'A' 3:55.01 3:59.66 2
1) Moos, Valerie SO 2) Montez Brown, Olivia FR
3) Eltervaag, Ida FR 4) Etrheim, Charissa SR
4 St. Cloud State University 'A' 4:04.86 4:04.10 2
1) Grant, Jasmine JR 2) Yeager, Emily SO
3) Gottschalk, Natalie SO 4) Wendt, Kristen JR
5 Concordia University 'A' 4:05.50 4:06.37 2
1) Ighovojah, Wakpor SO 2) Gray, America FR
3) Shady, Erika SO 4) Amundson, Leah SO
6 Minot State University 'A' 4:10.00 4:09.49 1
1) Nash Silva, Dijah SR 2) Clark, Erica SR
3) Winterton, Erin FR 4) Audet, DelRay SR
7 Augustana College 'B' 4:04.00 4:10.93 2
1) Delzer, Emily FR 2) DeVos, Brooke FR
3) Schmidt, Emma SO 4) Anderson, Emma SR
8 University of Sioux Falls 'A' 4:11.00 4:20.41 1
1) Justin, Jessica SO 2) Evers, Ashley SR
3) Stiansen, Grace SO 4) Day, Keegan FR
9 Concordia University 'B' 4:12.00 4:25.22 1
1) Kunshier, Maddy FR 2) Norman, Teghan FR
3) Metzmaker, Ana FR 4) Gray, Jordan SO
10 Southwest Minnesota 'A' 4:10.00 4:28.03 1
1) Violett, Macy SO 2) Grengs, Amanda JR
3) Mayfield, Sarah JR 4) Weber, Kristen FR
11 St. Olaf College 'A' 4:20.00 4:28.95 1
1) Hesse, Naomi SR 2) Bond, Sarah FR
3) Marquette, Hayli FR 4) Hoops, Suzie JR
-- Augustana College 'C' 4:18.00 DNF 1
1) Solano, Ashley FR 2) Noble, Lily FR
3) Okello, Meydee FR 4) Rew, Ellie FR
-- University of Mary 'B' 4:06.00 DNF 2
1) Hammerschmidt, Julia FR 2) Harmon, Jackie FR
3) Schuette, Jaiden FR 4) McDonald, Molly SR
-- Gustavus Adolphus College 'A' 4:14.00 DQ 1
1) Bembenek, Kaitlin SR 2) Algren, Mikaela JR
3) Schnabel, Abigail FR 4) Hayes, Lydia SO
Event 78 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Minnesota State 'A' 3:19.00 3:19.58 2
1) Brice, Javontee SO 2) Diamond, Reid FR
3) Schuster, John FR 4) Stewart, Kyran SR
2 UW - La Crosse 'A' 3:19.89 3:19.92 2
1) Smith, Sam SO 2) Wallenfang, Zak JR
3) Smith, Joe SO 4) Desorcy, Joshua FR
3 St. Cloud State University 'A' 3:22.88 3:21.20 2
1) Welk, Marcus SO 2) Suber, JoVonte SR
3) Turner, Wezley FR 4) Pitchford, Isaiah SO
4 Concordia University 'A' 3:24.00 3:24.85 2
1) Stanley, David SR 2) Melton, Vantwon JR
3) Malim, Mohamed FR 4) Naumowicz, Tyler JR
5 Augustana College 'A' 4:23.60 3:26.88 1
1) Kong, Khor SR 2) Barrows, Josh FR
3) Greenway, Jason SR 4) Jones, Zach SR
6 Gustavus Adolphus College 'A' 3:30.00 3:28.49 2
1) ReMine, Ed JR 2) ReMine, Sam JR
3) Anderson, David JR 4) Fredrickson, Alex JR
7 University of Sioux Falls 'A' 3:28.00 3:29.58 2
1) Johnson, Colton FR 2) Furgeson, Trey SO
3) Wensmann, Taylor JR 4) Phillips, Mason FR
8 University of Mary 'A' 3:28.00 3:33.86 2
1) Cebulla, Adam SR 2) Wyllie, Gabriel FR
3) Jovin, Marceau FR 4) Inkman, Nathan SR
9 Augustana College 'B' 4:25.00 3:34.76 1
1) Sittig, Tom JR 2) Sharpe, Chris SO
3) Khan, Zarek FR 4) Krohnke, Austin SO
10 Concordia University 'B' 3:32.00 3:35.17 1
1) Rachuy, Andy FR 2) Hausken, Adam JR
3) Arnold, Charles JR 4) Johanson, Josh SO
11 Minot State University 'A' 3:34.00 3:36.84 1
1) Bates, Tyler JR 2) Nkhuwa, Chiti FR
3) Harvey, Dylan JR 4) Madungwe, Farai SR
12 University of Sioux Falls 'B' 3:33.00 3:38.82 1
1) Slaba, Tyler FR 2) Parsons, Israel SO
3) Jaimes, Salvador SO 4) Hogie, Austin SR
13 Gustavus Adolphus College 'B' 3:45.00 3:47.38 1
1) Finne, Nelson FR 2) Bauer, Max FR
3) Speca, Marcus SR 4) Zollner, Austin JR
-- University of Mary 'B' 3:35.00 DNF 1
1) Myers, Derek SO 2) Gordon, Steven JR
3) Olson, Teegan FR 4) Roseboom, Jensen JR
-- Minot State University 'B' 3:39.00 DNF 1
1) Drew, Josh SO 2) Leitner, Lucas JR
3) Hardy, Clarence FR 4) Aderoluwa, Ade FR
-- Iowa Central 'A' 3:28.00 DQ 2
1) Brooks, Trayton FR 2) Searcy, Andre FR
3) Winters, Kevin FR 4) Ogeka, Victor SO
Event 79 Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sunstrom, Sam JR St. Cloud State 10:18.45 10:15.37 2
2 Kaegi, Emily SO Carleton 10:40.00 10:32.06 2
3 Trujillo, Claire JR Carleton 10:45.00 10:45.64 2
4 Richmond, Morgan SR Carleton 10:45.00 10:45.99 2
5 Schnirring, Samantha FR Carleton 10:45.00 10:53.37 2
6 Soupir, Samantha SR Minnesota State 10:46.45 10:59.21 2
7 Shurson, Lauren SR Gustavus 11:15.00 10:59.79 1
8 Paul, Lily FR Minnesota State 11:03.21 11:00.92 2
9 Nazarino, Sarah FR Carleton 11:00.00 11:01.66 2
10 Braaten, Josie FR Minnesota State 11:11.09 11:03.95 1
11 Betzler, Mariah SO Minnesota State 11:09.41 11:07.73 2
12 Nakasaka, Laura JR Carleton 11:00.00 11:12.59 2
13 Sands, Emily JR Gustavus 11:27.15 11:13.31 1
14 Daines, Allyson FR Minnesota State 11:17.67 11:13.98 1
15 Hauf, Erica SO Minnesota State 11:19.63 11:14.60 1
16 Huether, Samantha JR Minot State 11:20.00 11:19.34 1
17 Herlihy, Kylie JR Sioux Falls 10:50.00 11:34.50 2
18 Wall, Anna SO St. Olaf 13:00.00 11:50.55 1
19 Torstenson, Martha SO Carleton 11:45.00 11:57.19 1
20 Domingues, Allison JR Carleton 12:40.00 12:51.37 1
21 Huether, Stephanie FR Minot State 12:45.00 13:08.40 1
Event 80 Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hornor, Hart SR Carleton 8:34.78 8:30.65 2
2 Jessop, Chris SR U Mary 8:25.00 8:37.25 2
3 Eidenschink, Matt SR La Crosse 8:39.04 8:42.27 2
4 Pasch, Austin SO Minnesota State 8:44.00 8:42.91 2
5 Larsen, Nick Larsen Unattached 8:50.00 8:44.73 2
6 Renier, Joe Unattached 8:55.27 8:44.76 2
7 Nordquist, Paul SR Gustavus 8:55.00 8:46.80 2
8 Carpenter, Kevin SO U Mary 8:35.00 8:49.70 2
9 Sowada, Sebastian SO St. Cloud State 9:00.48 8:51.75 2
10 Neale, Thomas JR U Mary 8:45.00 9:00.28 2
11 Hoff, Michael SO Minnesota State 8:55.00 9:02.57 2
12 Troe, Caleb FR Concordia 9:08.05 9:05.49 1
13 Schiltz, Thomas Unattached 8:55.00 9:08.48 2
14 Wischnack, Alex FR Gustavus 9:10.33 9:08.95 1
15 Linner, Tom SR La Crosse 8:43.21 9:09.10 2
16 Irvine, Cullen FR Carleton 9:13.21 9:11.11 1
17 Collins, Tremayne FR St. Cloud State 9:13.82 9:15.74 1
18 Renier, Sam SR Gustavus 9:39.75 9:28.52 1
19 Heaton, Sean SO Augustana 9:37.83 9:32.08 1
20 Hoffert, Michael SO Carleton 9:43.99 9:33.52 1
21 McCrory, Iain JR Gustavus 9:40.00 9:42.90 1
22 Nelson, Robert FR Gustavus 9:49.36 9:47.27 1
23 Wooten, Blake JR Southwest MN 9:30.00 9:50.70 1
24 Broze, Ben FR Southwest MN 9:30.00 9:57.14 1
25 Barr, Vincent FR Concordia 10:42.42 1
Event 82 Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Iowa Central 'A' 10:45.00 10:32.54
1) Elm, Bryce FR 2) Main, Justin FR
3) Bailey, Ashley FR 4) Ganzeveld, Nic SO
2 South Datkota State 'A' 10:40.00 10:34.62
1) Radkte, Daniel FR 2) Prohaska, Josh JR
3) Wilson, Matt FR 4) Nelson, Lukas FR
Event 83 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Matti, Zia SO St. Cloud State 20:31.12 20:11.85
2 Keohen, Jen SO Southwest MN 20:14.00 20:12.92
3 Alberston, Patience SO Minot State 21:47.52 22:01.78
4 Novak, Taylor FR Minot State 23:45.00 23:05.95
Event 84 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burke, Caleb Unattached 16:00.00 15:39.61
2 Longen, Matt Unattached 16:10.00 15:57.12
3 Erredge, Steven FR Minnesota State 15:45.00 16:11.40
4 Broze, Ben FR Southwest MN 16:51.00 16:46.23
5 Haberman, Emmett SO Gustavus 16:45.00 16:58.69
6 Porter, Steven SO Minot State 18:36.01 17:46.69
Event 85 Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Woelber, Bree Unattached 1.70m 1.67m 5-05.75
2 McDonald, Molly SR U Mary 1.65m 1.64m 5-04.50
3 Lindell, Kayla SR Minnesota State 1.62m 1.64m 5-04.50
4 Ziolkowski, Brianna JR Minnesota State 1.68m 1.61m 5-03.25
5 Campbell, Christine JR Augustana 1.64m 1.56m 5-01.25
6 Kaufmann, Kelsey Unattached 1.73m 1.56m 5-01.25
7 Rogers, Eden SO Minnesota State 1.59m 1.56m 5-01.25
8 Barella, Melissa JR Augustana 1.57m 1.51m 4-11.50
9 Campbell, Amelia SR Carleton 1.58m 1.51m 4-11.50
10 Somerville, Paige FR Minnesota State 1.50m 1.51m 4-11.50
11 Kramer, Marianna SO Concordia 1.50m 1.46m 4-09.50
11 Ighovojah, Wakpor SO Concordia 1.59m 1.46m 4-09.50
11 Strasburg, Logan SO Sioux Falls 1.55m 1.46m 4-09.50
14 Feilen, Gretchen SO Concordia 1.57m 1.46m 4-09.50
15 Zylstra, Justine FR Sioux Falls 1.50m 1.41m 4-07.50
16 Rew, Ellie FR Augustana 1.45m 1.41m 4-07.50
17 Odir, Julia FR Iowa Central 1.41m 4-07.50
18 Sauerbrei, Veronica FR Iowa Central 1.40m 1.36m 4-05.50
19 Piergies, Tonya FR Carleton 1.33m 1.36m 4-05.50
-- Olinger, Tess FR Gustavus 1.32m NH
-- Voehl, Faith SO Sioux Falls 1.50m NH
Event 86 Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Veldman, Frank JR Minnesota State 2.10m 2.05m 6-08.75
2 Campbell, Alex SO Minnesota State 2.04m 2.00m 6-06.75
2 Dehkes, Pete SO Carleton 1.98m 2.00m 6-06.75
4 Johanson, Josh SO Concordia 2.04m 2.00m 6-06.75
5 Deiss, Brendan SO La Crosse 2.14m 1.95m 6-04.75
6 Lamb, Jack FR U Mary 1.93m 1.95m 6-04.75
7 Mackedanz, Samual FR U Mary 1.94m 1.90m 6-02.75
7 Bristol, Logan Unattached 2.04m 1.90m 6-02.75
9 Swango, Jordan FR U Mary 1.90m 1.90m 6-02.75
10 Woltjer, Bennet SO Gustavus 1.73m 1.85m 6-00.75
11 Frid, Teddy FR Sioux Falls 1.90m 1.80m 5-10.75
12 Schulte, Tanner FR Augustana 1.90m 1.80m 5-10.75
12 Carlson, Garrett SO La Crosse 1.77m 1.80m 5-10.75
-- Blom, Kyle SO Concordia NH
-- Kirkebak, Joseph FR Sioux Falls 1.90m NH
-- Finne, Nelson FR Gustavus 1.68m NH
Event 87 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Peterson, Kimberly SO Sioux Falls 4.00m 4.10m 13-05.25
2 Wirkus, Faryn SR Minnesota State 3.92m 4.00m 13-01.50
3 Carr, Davina JR U Mary 4.02m 3.80m 12-05.50
4 Crandall, Courtney Unattached 3.86m 3.80m 12-05.50
5 Harano, Sophie SR Sioux Falls 3.80m 3.70m 12-01.50
6 Muller, Megan JR Sioux Falls 3.87m 3.70m 12-01.50
7 Kramer, Marianna SO Concordia 3.42m 3.55m 11-07.75
8 Feilen, Gretchen SO Concordia 3.30m 3.40m 11-01.75
8 Keding, Grady JR Minnesota State 3.52m 3.40m 11-01.75
10 Voss, Tessa FR Minnesota State 3.25m 3.25m 10-08.00
11 Luke, Kaycee JR U Mary 3.48m 3.25m 10-08.00
12 Siekman, Sydney Unattached 3.25m 3.10m 10-02.00
12 Schmidt, Brenna FR Sioux Falls 3.10m 3.10m 10-02.00
14 Harms, Kelsey SR Gustavus 2.81m 2.95m 9-08.00
15 Shady, Erika SO Concordia 3.20m 2.65m 8-08.25
16 Norman, Teghan FR Concordia 2.79m 2.65m 8-08.25
-- Noble, Lily FR Augustana 3.10m NH
-- Linder, Hannah Unattached 3.03m NH
-- Coleman, jessica SO Iowa Central NH
-- Wendt, Katya SR St. Olaf 2.46m NH
-- Sauerbrei, Veronica FR Iowa Central NH
-- Anderson, Jalia FR Gustavus 3.11m NH
-- Singh, Prabhjot FR Gustavus 2.51m NH
-- Johnson, Anna SR St. Olaf 2.51m NH
Event 88 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Valli, Mitchell Unattached 5.10m 5.07m 16-07.50
2 Jensen, Chase JR Sioux Falls 4.91m 4.97m 16-03.50
3 Gran, Jagger Unattached 5.23m 4.97m 16-03.50
4 Greenman, Scott Unattached 5.20m 4.87m 15-11.75
5 Bredahl, Joe Unattached 5.05m 4.87m 15-11.75
6 Mueller, Christian FR Sioux Falls 4.65m 4.72m 15-05.75
6 Zebedee, Jacob SR Sioux Falls 4.80m 4.72m 15-05.75
8 Kraeger, Tyler SO La Crosse 4.76m 4.72m 15-05.75
9 Evansen, Wes SO La Crosse 4.76m 4.57m 15-00.00
10 Huntley, Derek JR Gustavus 4.47m 4.27m 14-00.00
10 Nordlund, Trever SO Sioux Falls 4.31m 4.27m 14-00.00
12 Kirby, Kaleb SO Minot State 4.43m 4.27m 14-00.00
12 Roseboom, Jensen JR U Mary 4.66m 4.27m 14-00.00
14 DeHaai, Gaving FR Sioux Falls 4.16m 4.12m 13-06.25
15 Carlson, Garrett SO La Crosse 3.97m 13-00.25
16 Hollingsworth, Troy FR Augustana 4.00m 3.97m 13-00.25
17 Tom, Chris FR Minot State 4.08m 3.97m 13-00.25
18 spencer, jon Unattached 3.66m 3.82m 12-06.25
18 Woltjer, Bennet SO Gustavus 4.02m 3.82m 12-06.25
20 Jorenson, Brody SO Augustana 4.00m 3.82m 12-06.25
21 Naumowicz, Tyler JR Concordia 3.65m 3.82m 12-06.25
22 Rachuy, Andy FR Concordia 3.84m 3.82m 12-06.25
23 Schabelski, David SO Gustavus 3.57m 3.67m 12-00.50
24 Bristol, Logan Unattached 3.30m 3.37m 11-00.75
-- Elyea-Wheeler, Bryan SR Concordia 4.42m NH
-- DeJong, Connor FR Sioux Falls 4.31m NH
Event 89 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Montez Brown, Olivia FR Augustana 5.62m 5.77m 18-11.25
2 Brunswig, Calliann SR Augustana 5.62m 5.48m 17-11.75
3 Carr, Jada SO Sioux Falls 5.72m 5.37m 17-07.50
4 Schmidt, Becky Unattached 5.80m 5.34m 17-06.25
5 Heyn, Sara FR Augustana 5.20m 5.15m 16-10.75
6 Pastian, Kylie FR U Mary 5.23m 5.13m 16-10.00
7 Thomas, Ariel JR Minnesota State 5.50m 5.04m 16-06.50
8 Garcia, Jasmyn SO U Mary 5.31m 4.95m 16-03.00
9 Koth, Kara SO Sioux Falls 5.25m 4.91m 16-01.50
10 Dieringer, Jessika FR Minnesota State 4.80m 4.85m 15-11.00
11 Marquette, Hayli FR St. Olaf 4.83m 4.82m 15-09.75
11 Eckberg, Megan SO Gustavus 4.88m 4.82m 15-09.75
13 Piergies, Tonya FR Carleton 4.94m 4.65m 15-03.25
14 Odir, Julia FR Iowa Central 5.35m 4.62m 15-02.00
15 Widmer, Randii SO Minot State 4.54m 4.57m 15-00.00
16 Rauh, Maggie SO Sioux Falls 4.88m 4.56m 14-11.50
17 Barella, Melissa JR Augustana 4.79m 4.53m 14-10.50
18 Olinger, Tess FR Gustavus 4.42m 4.45m 14-07.25
19 McNeel, Samantha JR Southwest MN 5.00m 4.37m 14-04.00
20 Tyutyunnyk, Diana FR Carleton 4.31m 14-01.75
21 Sauerbrei, Veronica FR Iowa Central 4.00m 4.07m 13-04.25
22 Jeseritz, Tori FR Southwest MN 3.85m 12-07.75
23 Emmanuel, Juliette FR St. Olaf 3.89m 3.62m 11-10.50
-- Britton, Damali SO Carleton 5.22m FOUL
-- Stowell, McKayla FR Gustavus 4.88m FOUL
Event 90 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Davis, Keyshawn JR St. Cloud State 7.23m 7.22m 23-08.25
2 Alexander, Dwight SO Carleton 6.89m 6.87m 22-06.50
3 Pitchford, Elijah FR St. Cloud State 6.78m 6.74m 22-01.50
4 Besl, Jarod FR La Crosse 6.43m 6.70m 21-11.75
5 Rose, Lee FR Sioux Falls 6.81m 6.67m 21-10.75
6 Woods, Lucas SO Southwest MN 6.52m 6.63m 21-09.00
7 Greenway, Jason SR Augustana 7.03m 6.63m 21-09.00
8 Miller, Riley FR U Mary 7.00m 6.52m 21-04.75
9 Deshay, Desmond FR St. Cloud State 6.72m 6.49m 21-03.50
10 Hardy, Clarence FR Minot State 6.50m 6.35m 20-10.00
11 Deiss, Brendan SO La Crosse 6.42m 6.29m 20-07.75
12 Stanley, David SR Concordia 6.60m 6.28m 20-07.25
13 Zylstra, Shane FR Minnesota State 7.03m 6.25m 20-06.25
14 Rosencranz, Tyrell FR U Mary 6.65m 6.25m 20-06.25
15 Buckner, Jack SO Carleton 6.10m 6.24m 20-05.75
16 Naumowicz, Tyler JR Concordia 6.30m 6.18m 20-03.50
17 Curtis, Jack FR Minnesota State 5.68m 6.18m 20-03.50
18 Madungwe, Farai SR Minot State 6.42m 6.15m 20-02.25
19 Yira, Jordan JR St. Cloud State 6.34m 6.10m 20-00.25
20 Bates, Peter FR St. Cloud State 6.07m 6.09m 19-11.75
21 Matejcek, Joseph Unattached 6.25m 6.05m 19-10.25
22 Carlson, Garrett SO La Crosse 6.37m 6.04m 19-09.75
23 Nutting, Beau SO U Mary 6.04m 5.90m 19-04.25
24 St Sauver, Justus SO Augustana 6.10m 5.85m 19-02.50
25 Schukking, Peter Unattached 6.05m 5.68m 18-07.75
25 Jones, Howard SO Concordia 5.95m 5.68m 18-07.75
27 Ingram, Elijah SO Iowa Central 6.00m 5.61m 18-05.00
28 Kraling, Hunter FR Gustavus 5.26m 4.27m 14-00.25
-- Hicks, Maurice SO Carleton 5.70m FOUL
-- Hagen, Evan FR Sioux Falls 7.06m FOUL
-- Kaigler, William SR U Mary 6.51m FOUL
Event 91 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Black, Jazzelena SR South Datkota 12.69m 12.41m 40-08.75
2 Stephens, Jenna Unattached 12.19m 12.29m 40-04.00
3 Zylstra, Justine FR Sioux Falls 11.31m 11.27m 36-11.75
4 Erlandson, Kaylynn SR Augustana 11.52m 11.23m 36-10.25
5 Kjelstrup, Faith SR U Mary 11.37m 11.20m 36-09.00
6 Stoller, Coley SO Augustana 11.39m 11.18m 36-08.25
7 Pastian, Kylie FR U Mary 10.98m 11.15m 36-07.00
8 Britton, Damali SO Carleton 11.04m 11.07m 36-04.00
9 Carr, Jada SO Sioux Falls 11.28m 11.07m 36-04.00
10 Thomas, Ariel JR Minnesota State 11.51m 11.00m 36-01.25
11 Almarcha, Irene SO Augustana 11.00m 10.98m 36-00.25
12 Cook, Amber FR Sioux Falls 11.34m 10.97m 36-00.00
13 Popham, Samantha FR Sioux Falls 10.96m 10.76m 35-03.75
14 Koth, Kara SO Sioux Falls 10.50m 10.62m 34-10.25
15 Calkins, Allison SO Minnesota State 10.51m 10.46m 34-04.00
16 Heyn, Sara FR Augustana 10.60m 10.43m 34-02.75
17 Widmer, Randii SO Minot State 10.10m 10.27m 33-08.50
18 Voehl, Faith SO Sioux Falls 10.10m 10.02m 32-10.50
-- Garcia, Jasmyn SO U Mary 10.14m FOUL
Event 92 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Sandle, Michael SO Minnesota State 14.93m 14.87m 48-09.50
2 Campbell, Alex SO Minnesota State 14.42m 14.41m 47-03.50
3 Thurman, London Unattached 14.32m 14.28m 46-10.25
4 Davis, Keyshawn JR St. Cloud State 14.19m 13.83m 45-04.50
5 Ojika, Benjamin JR Minnesota State 14.00m 13.66m 44-09.75
6 Veldman, Frank JR Minnesota State 14.31m 13.57m 44-06.25
7 Johnson, Reid Unattached 15.94m 13.49m 44-03.25
8 Madungwe, Farai SR Minot State 13.74m 13.28m 43-07.00
9 Shaffner, Jerrod SR U Mary 13.25m 13.14m 43-01.50
10 Brooks, Trayton FR Iowa Central 12.87m 42-02.75
11 Hicks, Maurice SO Carleton 13.07m 12.85m 42-02.00
12 Thompson, Christopher FR Iowa Central 13.30m 12.81m 42-00.50
13 Blom, Kyle SO Concordia 12.20m 12.68m 41-07.25
14 Carter, Alphonso FR Iowa Central 11.00m 12.33m 40-05.50
15 Ogeka, Victor SO Iowa Central 13.00m 12.31m 40-04.75
16 Reider, Josh SO Augustana 12.29m 12.27m 40-03.25
17 Kolb, David FR Sioux Falls 12.50m 11.60m 38-00.75
-- Greenup, Julian SR La Crosse 13.43m FOUL
-- Visto, Billy Unattached 14.05m FOUL
-- Nutting, Beau SO U Mary 13.32m FOUL
-- Pitchford, Elijah FR St. Cloud State 14.40m FOUL
Event 93 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Steele, Hannah SR Sioux Falls 13.25m 13.31m 43-08.00
2 Sudbeck, Abby FR South Datkota 12.45m 12.66m 41-06.50
3 Swanson, Sarah SR Gustavus 13.17m 12.32m 40-05.00
4 Vollmer, Kasie FR South Datkota 12.30m 12.14m 39-10.00
5 Hinseth, Haley SR Sioux Falls 12.82m 12.04m 39-06.00
6 Mathews, Nessa FR Iowa Central 11.50m 11.93m 39-01.75
7 Poppen, Amanda JR Sioux Falls 12.95m 11.85m 38-10.50
8 Clankie, Heather SR St. Cloud State 11.46m 11.76m 38-07.00
9 Ostrem, Ashley JR Sioux Falls 13.01m 11.75m 38-06.75
10 Woelber, Bree Unattached 11.03m 11.40m 37-05.00
11 Gilbreath, Kira SO Minot State 12.12m 11.37m 37-03.75
12 Helgeson, Kara JR Gustavus 11.87m 11.05m 36-03.00
13 Knutson, Sarah SO Minnesota State 11.14m 11.00m 36-01.25
14 Christensen, Shayla SO Minot State 10.48m 10.98m 36-00.25
15 Edelen, Emma JR Minnesota State 11.68m 10.33m 33-10.75
16 Campbell, Amelia SR Carleton 10.69m 9.21m 30-02.75
17 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey FR Gustavus 9.92m 9.12m 29-11.25
18 Dupree, Miranda SO U Mary 8.93m 8.61m 28-03.00
19 Nordby, Hannah FR St. Olaf 8.39m 7.90m 25-11.00
20 Reynolds, Lexi FR Minnesota State 10.00m 7.68m 25-02.50
21 Charpentier, Alayna JR Concordia 7.06m 6.70m 21-11.75
-- Ripke, Anna FR Concordia 10.04m FOUL
-- Kalkhoff, Sarah FR Minnesota State 11.72m FOUL
Event 94 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Anderson, Quinn JR St. Cloud State 15.22m 15.59m 51-01.75
2 LaPlante, Jayme FR Minnesota State 15.03m 15.45m 50-08.25
3 Anderson, Kyle SR South Datkota 15.72m 15.40m 50-06.25
4 Johnson, Ryan SR St. Cloud State 15.46m 15.38m 50-05.50
5 Ganter, Greg SO South Datkota 15.09m 14.72m 48-03.50
6 Saez, Rafael SR St. Cloud State 14.77m 14.65m 48-00.75
7 Evans, Malek FR Iowa Central 14.60m 14.63m 48-00.00
8 Tatman, Chance SO Iowa Central 14.32m 14.54m 47-08.50
9 Caffin, Bryan JR Minnesota State 15.66m 14.50m 47-07.00
10 Weis, Alex JR Southwest MN 15.37m 14.18m 46-06.25
11 Nelson, Erik Unattached 13.99m 45-10.75
12 Sheppard, Derrick SO Sioux Falls 14.56m 13.98m 45-10.50
13 Dubiel, Andrew SR U Mary 14.08m 13.85m 45-05.25
14 Gill, Dustin FR Minnesota State 13.37m 43-10.50
15 Huber, Anthony JR Augustana 13.85m 13.36m 43-10.00
16 Fischer, Sam SR Gustavus 13.44m 13.19m 43-03.25
17 Berg, Nathan SO La Crosse 13.85m 13.13m 43-01.00
18 Rahman, Tanner SO La Crosse 13.28m 13.07m 42-10.75
19 Hensch, Michael FR Gustavus 13.39m 12.81m 42-00.50
20 Rose, Will SO Southwest MN 14.11m 12.54m 41-01.75
21 Neuenfeldt, Will JR Gustavus 12.83m 12.29m 40-04.00
22 Behning, Josh FR Southwest MN 13.33m 11.76m 38-07.00
23 Johnson, Eric FR St. Cloud State 12.12m 11.69m 38-04.25
24 Puett, Andrew FR Gustavus 11.42m 11.03m 36-02.25
25 Maxon, Keith FR Gustavus 11.96m 10.82m 35-06.00
26 Nutter, Anyah FR Minnesota State 9.72m 9.06m 29-08.75
-- Udermann, Samuel FR Minnesota State 14.13m FOUL
-- Morris, Brett SR Concordia 15.25m FOUL
-- Palmer, Ethan SO La Crosse 13.35m FOUL
-- Sneed, Kirk FR Iowa Central 13.80m FOUL
Event 95 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Horvath, Nina Unattached 17.04m 17.49m 57-04.75
2 Steele, Hannah SR Sioux Falls 16.10m 15.28m 50-01.75
3 Stampley, Morgan JR Minnesota State 16.14m 15.18m 49-09.75
4 Edelen, Emma JR Minnesota State 14.58m 14.81m 48-07.25
5 Mathews, Nessa FR Iowa Central 14.50m 14.64m 48-00.50
6 Swanson, Sarah SR Gustavus 14.18m 14.34m 47-00.75
7 Hinseth, Haley SR Sioux Falls 14.23m 14.15m 46-05.25
8 Poppen, Amanda JR Sioux Falls 14.49m 14.05m 46-01.25
9 Janisch, Jessie FR Southwest MN 12.39m 13.67m 44-10.25
10 Sears, Rhiannon JR Southwest MN 13.31m 13.38m 43-10.75
11 Ripke, Anna FR Concordia 12.78m 13.18m 43-03.00
12 Kalkhoff, Sarah FR Minnesota State 13.87m 12.71m 41-08.50
13 Prokosch, Angela SO Southwest MN 13.02m 12.62m 41-05.00
14 Knutson, Sarah SO Minnesota State 13.78m 12.42m 40-09.00
15 Hall, Sydney FR Minot State 11.13m 11.92m 39-01.25
16 DuHoux, Holly FR Southwest MN 12.35m 11.74m 38-06.25
17 Gilbreath, Kira SO Minot State 13.02m 11.69m 38-04.25
18 Hunsaker, Amber FR Minot State 12.41m 11.60m 38-00.75
19 Clankie, Heather SR St. Cloud State 11.88m 11.54m 37-10.50
20 McWilliams, Brilee SR Minot State 11.95m 11.40m 37-05.00
21 Reynolds, Lexi FR Minnesota State 11.67m 11.16m 36-07.50
22 Dupree, Miranda SO U Mary 11.43m 10.75m 35-03.25
23 Nordby, Hannah FR St. Olaf 10.43m 10.52m 34-06.25
24 Van Den Heuvel, Bailey FR Gustavus 9.38m 30-09.25
25 Charpentier, Alayna JR Concordia 8.58m 7.50m 24-07.25
-- Christensen, Shayla SO Minot State 13.17m FOUL
-- Sudbeck, Abby FR South Datkota 16.46m FOUL
Event 96 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Johnson, Ryan SR St. Cloud State 19.03m 19.27m 63-02.75
2 Bender, Colton SO South Datkota 16.24m 17.65m 57-11.00
3 Weis, Alex JR Southwest MN 16.26m 17.21m 56-05.75
4 Fischer, Sam SR Gustavus 15.53m 17.15m 56-03.25
5 Berg, Nathan SO La Crosse 15.94m 16.62m 54-06.50
6 Palmer, Ethan SO La Crosse 15.46m 16.50m 54-01.75
7 Sneed, Kirk FR Iowa Central 15.30m 16.32m 53-06.50
8 Caffin, Bryan JR Minnesota State 16.84m 16.23m 53-03.00
9 Udermann, Samuel FR Minnesota State 16.12m 16.08m 52-09.25
10 Sheppard, Derrick SO Sioux Falls 15.69m 15.11m 49-07.00
11 Nelson, Erik Unattached 14.35m 15.06m 49-05.00
12 Ganter, Greg SO South Datkota 14.79m 14.64m 48-00.50
13 Anderson, Quinn JR St. Cloud State 15.80m 14.58m 47-10.00
14 LaPlante, Jayme FR Minnesota State 15.47m 14.55m 47-09.00
15 Wado, Nesro FR Concordia 13.35m 13.46m 44-02.00
16 Hodges, Kevin SO Minot State 13.52m 13.35m 43-09.75
17 Neuenfeldt, Will JR Gustavus 14.88m 13.29m 43-07.25
18 Ammons, Logan FR South Datkota 14.15m 13.08m 42-11.00
19 Huber, Anthony JR Augustana 13.30m 12.87m 42-02.75
20 Hensch, Michael FR Gustavus 12.71m 12.81m 42-00.50
21 Gust, Tanner SO Minot State 13.41m 12.56m 41-02.50
22 Hatfield, Jacob FR Minot State 12.59m 11.71m 38-05.00
23 Rahman, Tanner SO La Crosse 13.73m 11.66m 38-03.25
24 Maxon, Keith FR Gustavus 11.17m 36-07.75
25 Weiers, Noah FR Gustavus 10.44m 11.11m 36-05.50
26 Johnson, Eric FR St. Cloud State 10.64m 9.73m 31-11.25
27 Owens, Joe SR Concordia 10.66m 9.04m 29-08.00
-- Mercalina, Shelmund FR Iowa Central 11.00m FOUL
-- Morzinski, Christian FR La Crosse 14.15m FOUL
-- Evans, Malek FR Iowa Central 15.40m FOUL
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·3741 views
History for Minnesota State Ted Nelson Indoor Classsic
Show 4 more
|